• Rada Pedagogiczna Szkoły Podstawowej w Kobylance

        •  

           

           

          Rada Pedagogiczna Szkoły Podstawowej w Kobylance

           

          Język polski:      mgr Krystyna Rybarczyk

                                      mgr Joanna Rybarczyk

                                      mgr Jolanta Marciniak

          Matematyka:    mgr inż. Edyta Bogdanowicz

                                    mgr Ryszard Markowicz

          Fizyka:                 mgr Marta Fenrych

          Historia:              mgr Grażyna Wiśniowska

                                     mgr Aleksandra Wityk-Adamczyk

          WOS                  mgr Aleksandra Wityk-Adamczyk

          Przyroda:            mgr Joanna Huber - Pszczółkowska

          Biologia:              mgr Anna Górniak

          Chemia:               mgr Agnieszka Kopij

          Geografia:           mgr Anna Sala

          Język angielski:                 mgr Marlena Kępińska

                                                      mgr Agnieszka Kopij

          Język niemiecki:              Agnieszka Chroniec-Sęk

          Wychowanie fizyczne:    mgr Jacek  Kulwiński, 

                                                     mgr Artur Zielski

          Plastyka:             mgr Marlena Kępińska

          Technika:            mgr Krystyna Rybarczyk

                                       mgr Mirosława Misiak

          Muzyka:              mgr Marek Krawczyński

          Informatyka:     mgr Marek Krawczyński

          Religia:          ks .mgr Michał Malek  

                               mgr Agata Adamczyk

                               mgr Agnieszka Cieślicka

          WDŻ:             mgr Anna Mic

          Doradztwo zawodowe:      mgr Mirosława Misiak

          Edukacja wczesnoszkolna:  mgr Honorata Węgorowska

                                                           mgr  Izabela Pawlak

                                                           mgr Joanna Cieplucha

                                                           mgr Mirosława Misiak-Ziębińska

                                                           mgr Kinga Wiśniewska

                                                       mgr Agnieszka Cieślicka

          Edukacja przedszkolna:                      mgr Elżbieta Budzan

          Zajęcia korekcyjno-kompensacyjne:     mgr Joanna Cieplucha

                                                                         mgr Izabela Pawlak

          Zajęcia rewalidacyjne:  mgr Joanna Rybarczyk,

                                                    mgr Jacek Kulwiński

          PEDAGOG:         mgr Joanna Huber-Pszczółkowska

          LOGOPEDA:       mgr Joanna Rybarczyk

          PSYCHOLOG:     mgr Aleksandra Meller - Pruńska

          BIBLIOTEKA:      mgr Aldona Wrońska-Wołczyk

          ŚWIETLICA:        mgr Aleksandra Wityk-Adamczyk

                                       mgr  Lilianna Cieśluk

                                       mgr Anna Tomaszewska